Landscape Pathway Lighting
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$58.00 OFF
Owl-Shaped Solar Garden Stake Light
MSRP: $69.99$11.99Upgrade your outdoor sanctuary with the striking presence of the Owl-Shaped Solar Garden Stake Light. Meticulously crafted from weather-resistant resin, this lifelike guardian brings whimsical charm...MSRP: $69.99$11.99 -
$34.00 OFF
Solar LED Deck & Step Lights (8-Pack)
MSRP: $49.99$15.99Transform your outdoor vibe with Solar Deck Lights! These weather-resistant marvels bring effortless style and safety to decks, patios, and pathways. Harnessing the power of the sun, they glow...MSRP: $49.99$15.99 -
$56.00 OFF
Solar LED Deck and Step Lights (8-Pack)
MSRP: $79.99$23.99Illuminate your outdoor space with Solar LED Deck and Step Lights. Designed with waterproof and weather-resistant construction, these lights are perfect for outdoor use. With automatic dusk-to-dawn...MSRP: $79.99$23.99 -
$33.00 OFF
White LED Solar Landscape Lighting (6- or 8-Pack)
MSRP: $41.99 - $46.99$8.99 - $10.99Illuminate your outdoor space with White LED Solar Landscape Lighting! These weather-resistant lights feature energy-efficient LED bulbs powered by solar energy, automatically illuminating your...MSRP: $41.99 - $46.99$8.99 - $10.99 -
$25.00 OFF
Solar Dragonfly Projection Lantern
MSRP: $39.99 - $59.99$14.99 - $24.99Elevate your outdoor sanctuary with the Solar Dragonfly Projection Lantern and transform your garden into a shimmering haven of light. This expertly crafted metal lantern features intricate dragonfly...MSRP: $39.99 - $59.99$14.99 - $24.99 -
$32.00 OFF
Solar Garden Stake Light (6-Pack)
MSRP: $51.99$19.99Transform your landscape into a sophisticated evening retreat with our Solar Stake Lights. These high-efficiency beacons capture sunlight all day to provide ten hours of radiant, warm illumination...MSRP: $51.99$19.99 -
$37.00 OFF
Solar Skull Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $63.99$26.99Upgrade your outdoor aesthetic with Solar Skull Lights, the ultimate way to master your neighborhood's spooky curb appeal. These high-performance garden stakes feature six vibrant, multi-colored LED...MSRP: $63.99$26.99 -
$40.00 OFF
Solar Garden RGB Cylinder Lights (6-Pack)
MSRP: $71.99$31.99Transform your backyard into a vibrant retreat with Solar Garden RGB Cylinder Lights. These rugged stainless steel fixtures withstand the harshest elements while adding a sophisticated,...MSRP: $71.99$31.99 -
$38.01 OFF
Solar Step Light (8-Pack)
MSRP: $69.00$30.99Transform your outdoor space into a brilliant, secure oasis with our 8-pack Solar Step Lights. These high-intensity lamps feature precision-engineered dual-side lenses that cast a warm, focused glow...MSRP: $69.00$30.99 -
$40.00 OFF
Solar Ground Pathway Light (2- to 12-Pack)
MSRP: $49.99 - $129.99$9.99 - $33.99Upgrade your curb appeal instantly with these powerful Solar Ground Pathway Lights. Designed for those who value efficiency and effortless style, these beacons harness the sun to provide brilliant...MSRP: $49.99 - $129.99$9.99 - $33.99 -
$29.00 OFF
Solar Powered Firework Stake Light
MSRP: $39.99 - $69.99$10.99 - $13.99Transform your backyard into a breathtaking nocturnal sanctuary with Solar Powered Firework Lights. These brilliant accents harness the sun’s energy by day to cast a sophisticated, warm glow across...MSRP: $39.99 - $69.99$10.99 - $13.99 -
$30.00 OFF
Diamond Solar Garden Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $45.99$15.99Transform your backyard into a radiant sanctuary with the Diamond Solar Garden Lights 4-Pack. These brilliant fixtures feature faceted, diamond-style shades that cast a breathtaking prism of color...MSRP: $45.99$15.99 -
$55.00 OFF
Pink Flamingo Solar Landscape Light (1- to 3-Pack)
MSRP: $69.99 - $109.99$14.99 - $34.99Elevate your garden aesthetic with the vibrant charm of Pink Flamingo Solar Landscape Lights. These meticulously crafted figurines bring a dash of tropical personality to your patio or pathways while...MSRP: $69.99 - $109.99$14.99 - $34.99 -
$39.00 OFF
Solar Firefly Swaying Garden Lights
MSRP: $49.99 - $59.99$10.99 - $12.99Transform your backyard into an enchanting sanctuary with Solar Firefly Swaying Garden Lights. These innovative lights utilize flexible, breeze-responsive stems to capture the authentic, whimsical...MSRP: $49.99 - $59.99$10.99 - $12.99 -
$44.00 OFF
Outdoor Solar Projection Light (1- to 4-Pack)
MSRP: $59.99 - $109.99$15.99 - $39.99Elevate your home’s exterior with the sophisticated radiance of our Outdoor Solar Projection Lights. These weather-resistant fixtures cast mesmerizing, intricate mandala patterns across your fences,...MSRP: $59.99 - $109.99$15.99 - $39.99 -
$37.00 OFF
Mosaic Solar Pathway Light (6-Pack)
MSRP: $65.99$28.99Elevate your outdoor sanctuary with the vibrant, atmospheric glow of Mosaic Solar Pathway Lights. Built with rugged, anti-oxidation stainless steel and premium ABS, these lights withstand the...MSRP: $65.99$28.99 -
$32.00 OFF
Solar Garden Flower Lights (2-Pack)
MSRP: $51.99$19.99Infuse your garden with captivating beauty using Flower Solar Garden Lights. Exquisite fabric lilies in vivid purple and pink offer lasting charm, their delicate blooms crafted to surpass natural...MSRP: $51.99$19.99 -
$33.00 OFF
Solar Ground Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $51.99$18.99Command your outdoor ambiance and boost security with the Solar Ground Lights (4-Pack). These bright LED lights draw on cost-saving solar power, automatically activating at dusk and fading at dawn –...MSRP: $51.99$18.99 -
$35.00 OFF
Solar Garden Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $55.99$20.99Elevate your outdoor ambiance with our Solar Garden Lights, engineered for enduring style and effortless illumination. Crafted from robust stainless steel and abrasion-resistant PC plastic, these...MSRP: $55.99$20.99 -
$34.00 OFF
Solar Garden Rose Light (2-Pack)
MSRP: $57.99$23.99Elevate your outdoor space with the Solar Garden Rose Lights (2-Pack), featuring vibrant, lifelike blooms crafted from premium fabric petals designed to outshine real flowers. Effortlessly customize...MSRP: $57.99$23.99 -
$48.00 OFF
Solar Powered Mushroom Garden Lights
MSRP: $59.99 - $79.99$11.99 - $16.99Ignite your evenings with Solar Powered Mushroom Garden Lights! Elevate your outdoor living with these whimsical, durable fixtures that effortlessly blend charm with intelligent design. They harness...MSRP: $59.99 - $79.99$11.99 - $16.99 -
$33.00 OFF
Solar Garden RGB Ball Light (3-Pack)
MSRP: $53.99$20.99Elevate your outdoor ambiance with the innovative Solar Garden RGB Ball Lights (3-Pack). Engineered from robust stainless steel and high-grade ABS, these lights promise enduring, rust-resistant...MSRP: $53.99$20.99 -
$31.01 OFF
Waterproof LED Solar Deck Stair Lights (4-Pack)
MSRP: $42.00$10.99Transform your outdoor living with the sophisticated Solar Deck Lights. Experience instant, brilliant illumination that automatically lights up your nights for up to 8 hours. Forget complex wiring –...MSRP: $42.00$10.99 -
$9.00 OFF
Solar Powered LED Garden Stake Light (Set of 2)
MSRP: $34.99$25.99Transform your outdoor experience with the Solar Powered LED Garden Stake Lights! These aren't just lights; they're an effortless upgrade, blending timeless design by day with a captivating, vibrant...MSRP: $34.99$25.99 -
$16.01 OFF
Holiday Solar Pathway Light Set (5-Pieces)
MSRP: $35.00$18.99Light up your life with iMounTEK 5 Piece Solar Holiday Pathway Lights! Boasting eight vibrant lighting modes and a smart memory function, these solar-powered wonders let you set the perfect mood. The...MSRP: $35.00$18.99 -
$13.43 OFF
Ultra Bright Outdoor Mandala Solar Lights (8-Pack)
MSRP: $42.42$28.99Ornesign Ultra Bright Solar Lights illuminate your outdoor space with their exceptional brightness and stunning mandala pattern. These waterproof lights charge 100% faster than competitors, ensuring...MSRP: $42.42$28.99 -
$29.00 OFF
LED Solar Powered Garden Fence Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $49.99$20.99Illuminate your garden with ease with our LED Solar Powered Garden Fence Lights! These versatile lights automatically turn on at dusk and off at dawn, providing you with hassle-free illumination...MSRP: $49.99$20.99 -
$9.01 OFF
iMounTEK® Landscape Color Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $57.00$47.99Illuminate your outdoor space with iMounTEK® Landscape Color Light (4-Pack)! These versatile lights offer 16 vibrant colors and 4 dynamic modes to transform your yard into a captivating display...MSRP: $57.00$47.99 -
$20.01 OFF
Solarek® Solar Lily Flower Garden Light (2 to 8-Pack)
MSRP: $42.00 - $90.00$21.99 - $53.99Transform your garden into a vibrant oasis with Solarek® Solar Lily Flower Garden Light (2 to 8-Pack). These exquisite artificial lilies, crafted with premium fabric, mimic the delicate petals of...MSRP: $42.00 - $90.00$21.99 - $53.99 -
$12.01 OFF
SolaREK Solar Garden Parrot Light
MSRP: $27.00$14.99Illuminate your outdoor space with the SolaREK Solar Garden Parrot Light, a charming and practical addition to your garden decor. This lifelike parrot ornament features a built-in solar panel that...MSRP: $27.00$14.99 -
$17.00 OFF
Solarek® Solar Diamond-Shape Garden Stake Light (4-Pack)
MSRP: $34.99$17.99Illuminate your garden with brilliance using the Solarek® Solar Diamond-Shape Garden Stake Light (4-Pack). Designed with diamond-shaped lampshades, these lights offer a mesmerizing display with a...MSRP: $34.99$17.99 -
$11.01 OFF
Solarek® Waterproof Solar Deck Lights, 6 ct.
MSRP: $45.00$33.99Illuminate your outdoor spaces with Solarek® Waterproof Solar Deck Lights. These lights feature acrylic bubbles that reflect the light, creating a unique and captivating pattern. With 6 lights...MSRP: $45.00$33.99 -
$12.00 OFF
Solar Power LED Street & Path Light with Remote by Solarek®
MSRP: $59.99$47.99Illuminate your dark nights with the Solarek® Solar Street Path Light. With many different lighting modes, including motion detection, you can light up your yard, driveway, pool, or house exactly the...MSRP: $59.99$47.99 -
$20.00 OFF
Solarek® Solar-Powered Outdoor Pathway Light (4- or 8-Pack)
MSRP: $39.99 - $74.99$19.99 - $32.99This Solarek® Solar-powered Outdoor Pathway Lights is perfect for illuminating your lawn. It features built-in LEDs that are powered by cost-saving solar energy, and is waterproof (IP65) for use in...MSRP: $39.99 - $74.99$19.99 - $32.99 -
$7.00 OFF
Touch of Eco® Neon Stake™ Solar LED Stake Light (2-Pack)
MSRP: $39.99$32.99Introduce a bit of nature into your loved one's life with one of our Solar Powered LED Stake Lights. Each light is powered by a high-efficiency solar panel, and the built-in day/night sensor will...MSRP: $39.99$32.99 -
$54.91 OFF
Zone Tech® Outdoor Bright Solar-powered Light (12-Pack)
MSRP: $75.90$20.99Upgrade your home exterior with the powerhouse efficiency of Zone Tech® Outdoor Bright Solar-Powered Lights. These heavy-duty, weather-resistant fixtures transform your pathways and gardens into a...MSRP: $75.90$20.99